Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Component Cleaner (Co2),Electronic Component Cleaner (Co2),Electronic Component Cleaner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3740489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROL FORMULATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : aerol Model : Electronic component cleaner (co2) | 21-08-2023 12:28:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KUMAR ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : CRC 2-26 | 21-08-2023 11:32:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MOSIL LUBRICANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MOSIL Model : MOSIL | 22-08-2023 10:48:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ROBUST AEROTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPRAYSOL Model : SPRAYSOL #R5602 | 05-08-2023 10:44:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUKHIJA BROS | Make : NA Model : CRC 2-26 | 23-08-2023 10:01:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TWIN TECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sprayzet Model : E-305 ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CLEANER | 23-08-2023 10:39:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UE AUTOTECH (I) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UE Model : UE Electronic Component Cleaner 500 ml | 23-08-2023 10:10:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreof your Industry type