Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Panasonic Phone 2 Handset,Antivirus,Ote,Lan Extender 10 Km,Hdmi Cable,Switcher,Display Panel,Panel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4776337
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 14, 2024 00:11
End Date
Expired 23/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A AND T INFOTECH - 20-03-2024 19:30:21 MSE Qualified
2 A S GLOB TECH - 20-03-2024 19:45:27 MSE Qualified
3 ABHINAV ENGINEERS - 20-03-2024 19:59:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A AND T INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Panasonic Phone 2 Handset,Antivirus,OTE,LAN Extender 10 Km,HDMI Cable,Switcher,Display Panel,Panel 220000.00 L1
2 A S GLOB TECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Panasonic Phone 2 Handset,Antivirus,OTE,LAN Extender 10 Km,HDMI Cable,Switcher,Display Panel,Panel 229850.00 L2
3 ABHINAV ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Panasonic Phone 2 Handset,Antivirus,OTE,LAN Extender 10 Km,HDMI Cable,Switcher,Display Panel,Panel 233350.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise