Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv Current Transformers Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A Of 0.2 S Class Accuracy
|
| Description |
33 Kv Current Transformers Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A Of 0.2 S Class Accuracy
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 696654 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1582/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1-1a, 0.2s class accuracy
33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1-1a, 0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 800-400/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 800-400/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 50/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
33kv current transformers of ratio 50/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more33kv current transformers of 25/1a ,0.2s class
33kv current transformers of ratio 25/1a, 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 1200-600/1-1-1a 0.2s class accuracy
11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 1200-600/1-1-1a 0.2s class accuracy
Read more11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1,0.2s class accuracy
11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
Read more11kv current transformers of ratio 900-450/1-1-0.577a 0.2s class accuracy
11kv current transformers of ratio 900-450/1-1-0.577a 0.2s class accuracy
Read moreof your Industry type