Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp (Re Tender)annual Plan Construction Of Compost Pit At Fhc Compound
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp (Re Tender)annual Plan Construction Of Compost Pit At Fhc Compound
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631401_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971602 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Read moreThalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Thalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Thalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam&#x0d samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no168/25.protection wall for panchayath office in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no168/25.protection wall for panchayath office in&#x0d thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkam hss
Thalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkam hss
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender)annual plan pro no 148 side protection of cherippad njandukallu plakottamparambil bhagam culvert
Thalanad gp (re-tender)annual plan pro no 148 side protection of cherippad njandukallu plakottamparambil bhagam culvert
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.169/25 construction of protection wall of fhc building in thalanad gp
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.169/25 construction of&#x0d protection wall of fhc building in thalanad gp
Read moreof your Industry type