Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 20 Pro 1276/24 25 Ayathar Road Bakki Bagam Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 20 Proj 1276/24 25 Ayathar Road&Amp#X0d
Bakki Bagam Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/69379/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1410 |
| EMD | 15949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zone office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250022 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1413/24-25 praveen shelter road bakki bagam renovation
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1413/24-25-praveen shelter&#x0d road baaki bagam renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro 1411/24-25 ponekkandy road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1411/24-25-ponekkandy&#x0d road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 103/24-25 dhesha bhandu road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 proj 1679/24-25 thattuparamba sc colony road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1679/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d sc colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 16 pro 1623/24-25 raghavan master peedika echur colony road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 16 - proj 1623/24-25-raghavan&#x0d master peedika eachoor colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro no.1719/24-25 sc smashanam muthal aramban vasuvinte veedu vare tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1719/24-25-sc smashanam&#x0d muthal aramban vasuvinte veedu vare tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1288/24-25 bafaki road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1288/24-25-bafaki road&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 pro 1381/24-25 macheri new up school branch road ayathan shaji road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 18 - proj 1381/24-25-macheri new up&#x0d school branch road - ayyathan shaji road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro. 1328/24-25 choyyon mukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1328/24-25-choyyon mukku&#x0d road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type