Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision For Sinking Of Deep Tube Well (300 X 200 Mm) Dia Emu/Cs/Hwh Under Aen/Hq/Hwh
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79817814 |
|
Reference Number |
335_2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79817814/viewNitPdf_4849166.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of standard buffer at hwh goods yard in the section of aen/hq/hwh under sr.den/hq/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. 5 (horticulture zone) under aen/hq/hwh, pe 30.06.2025 horticulture and plantation related work under the jurisdiction of aen/hq/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. 5 (horticulture zone) under aen/hq/hwh, pe 30.06.2025 horticulture and plantation related work under the jurisdiction of aen/hq/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Sinking deep tube well with hand pump including provision of platform drain and soakpit near the house of uttam das at dakshin majidkhana part no 12 by 240 under tatpara ii gp for the year 2025 - 26. activity id - 109657045
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Installation of deep tube well including concrete platform drain and soak pit near the house of mukul debnath at part no 12 by 247 mouza soudpara under tatpara ii gp for the year 2024 - 25.activity id - 89118812
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Installation of deep tubewell including concrete platform drain and soakpit near the land of parimal das at part no. - 12 by242, mouza - bindipara under tatpara ii g.p. for the year 2024 - 25 activity id - 89086373&#x0d
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well for drinking water facility at karjeepara primary school at karjeepara at part no 12 by 245 mouza karjeepara under tatpara ii gp for the year 2024 25 activity id 109147021
Read moreSinking of deep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near manik pir mandir at purba kundarali
Read moreof your Industry type