Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Installing 1 No. Deep Tubewell Bore Size 10 Inch X18 Inch At Ngm Kapurthala Mc And Distt Kapurthala.
|
| Description |
Providing And Installing 1 No. Deep Tubewell Bore Size 10 Inch X18 Inch At Ngm Kapurthala Mc And Distt Kapurthala.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_127274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KPT-2024-015 |
| Tender Fee | 8324 |
| EMD | 56300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kapurthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258630 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpu lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Repair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpu lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Read moreRepair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpur lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Repair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpur lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Read moreProviding and installation of deep tubewell size 12 x 8 at ngm batala mc batala, distt. gurdaspur
Providing and installation of deep tubewell size 12 x 8 at ngm batala mc batala, distt. gurdaspur
Read moreConstruction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc shahkot distt jalandhar group no1
Construction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc shahkot distt jalandhar group no1
Read moreConstruction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc shahkot distt jalandhar group no2
Construction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc shahkot distt jalandhar group no2
Read moreInstallation of tubewell in ngm budhlada mc budhlada distt. mansa(25-087)
Installation of tubewell in ngm budhlada mc budhlada distt. mansa(25-087)
Read moreConstruction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc lohian khass distt jalandhar group no.1
Construction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc lohian khass distt jalandhar group no.1
Read moreConstruction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc lohian khass distt jalandhar group no.2
Construction of toilet block and installing deep tubewell size 6 inch dia at various purchase centers under mc lohian khass distt jalandhar group no.2
Read moreTender for providing and laying water supply in ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Tender for providing and laying water supply in ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Read moreProviding and installing hand bore tubewell at daddal mohalla, purani tehsil, gujratia mohalla, ward no.18 mohalla sandoora devi mandir at phagwara distt. kapurthala
Providing and installing hand bore tubewell at daddal mohalla, purani tehsil, gujratia mohalla, ward no.18 mohalla sandoora devi mandir at phagwara distt. kapurthala
Read moreof your Industry type