Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Patwarkhana Plog Dungloo Road Km 0/00 To 7/000
|
| Description |
Construction Of B/Wall At Rd 2/830 To 2/850)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of Rain Damages on Patwarkhana Plog Dungloo road km 0/00 to 7/000 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167228 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on ghayal dabar road km 0/00 to 11/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 4/885 to 4/900 and b/wall at rd 1/290 to 1/300)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on balotu to gwaila road km. 0/00 to 5/000
Construction of retaining wall at km. 0/875 to 0/894 under pdna 2023).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara sidhora pitaji pattan km 0/00 to 7/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/00 to 4/025
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nauti to thaila road km 0/000 to 7/300
C/o r/wall and b/wall damaged at rd. 0/00 to 0/800)( balance work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nauti to thaila road km 0/000 to 7/300
Construction of 7.00 mtrs span minor bridge and protection work at rd 2/165
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nauti to thaila road km 0/000 to 7/300
C/o r/wall at rd 0/360 to 0/401 and c/o 2mtr span slab culvert at rd 0/425 ) ( balance work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type