Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road V.R. No.11 To Ingalewadi Road I.E. (Vr 194)tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur (Ch 0/00 To 3/00)
Description
Improvement To Road V.R. No.11 To Ingalewadi Road I.E. (Vr 194)tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur (Ch 0/00 To 3/00)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KOLHA_1083072_12
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29/2024-25
Tender Fee 6500
EMD 39067
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890111

Start Date September 10, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.