Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Extinguisher Water Type,Fire Extinguisher Foam Type,Fire Extinguisher Dcp Type,Fire Beater Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A1 INDUSTRY | - | 31-08-2023 15:14:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EASY FIRE CONTROL SYSTEMS | - | 01-09-2023 15:28:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ESSA TECH SERVICES | - | 28-08-2023 16:37:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 15:15:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 29-08-2023 12:19:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NEW LOVELY ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 11:07:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Pahal Enterprise | - | 03-09-2023 09:13:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SAINIK SOLUTIONS | - | 02-09-2023 11:56:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SANTOSHI INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 11:18:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Shree Jagdamba Industries | - | 02-09-2023 12:38:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHREEJI FIRE SAFETY | - | 06-09-2023 15:20:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SPECTRA FIRE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 17:58:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SRI TRIVENI CRAFTS | - | 06-09-2023 13:15:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreFire extinguisher water type,fire extinguisher foam type,fire extinguisher dcp type,fire beater wit
Read more
Dcp fire extinguisher-capacity 6 kgs,mech. foam type fire extinguisher (capacity 9ltrs),dcp type fi
Read more
Dcp extinguisher,co2 fire extinguisher- capacity-03 kg,mechanical foam type fire extinguisher
Read more
Dcp extinguisher,co2 fire extinguisher- capacity-03 kg,mechanical foam type fire extinguisher
Read more
Fire extinguisher abc powder type 9kg,fire axe,fire hook,fire beater,fire extinguisher abc foam typ
Read more
Extinguisher water type,extinguisher m / foam 09 ltr,extinguisher dcp 09 kg,extinguisher dcp 06 kg
Read more
of your Industry type