Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Lane Widening And Strengthening Of B.B. Road In Chandpur Nagar (Badaun Bijnor Road Sh 51 Ch. 173.000 To 179.00) In Distt Bijnor
|
| Description |
4 Lane Widening And Strengthening Of B.B. Road In Chandpur Nagar (Badaun Bijnor Road Sh 51 Ch. 173.000 To 179.00) In Distt Bijnor
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMBD_858479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5098/E-Nivida-R.Circle/23-24 Dated 06.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road (sh-51) ch - 142.000-154.00 and 156.700-164.00 in district amroha
Widening and strengthening of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road (sh-51) ch - 142.000-154.00 and 156.700-164.00 in district amroha
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bijauli road from km 15 of meerut badaun road
Widening and strengthening of bijauli road from km 15 of meerut badaun road
Read moreRepair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road sh-51 in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road sh-51 in distt bijnor
Read moreRepair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Read moreRepair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Read moreof your Industry type