Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Pulley Block Capacity: 10 Mt,Chain Pulley Block Capacity: 3 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4606232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELEQUIP TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITEDMAA DURASHNI ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAKELITE ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : POWERFULL BEMCO Model : SUPER P MODEL Title : POWERFULL BEMCO ISI MARK CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK 10 TON X8 MTRS | 13-02-2024 13:01:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CRUSHMORE MAXBAN INDIA | Make : MAXPULL BRAND/CRUSHMORE MAXBAN INDIA Make/OEM Model : Hand Operated Chain Pulley Block ISI MARKED Title : Hand Operated Chain Pulley Block ISI MARKED | 22-02-2024 18:53:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | D B IMPEX & TRADE | Make : DBXT Model : DBXT/CPB/10T Title : DBXT BRAAND 10 TON CAPACITY CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK | 01-03-2024 16:20:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DIYA ENTERPRISE | Make : RAJA Model : 100218654 Item10 T2290140271 Title : Schedule1_ Pr_ 100218654_ T2290140271_ Procurement Of Chain Pulley Blocks For Chp, Ntpc-lara (2x800m | 28-02-2024 14:17:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | ECONOMIC TRADE CENTRE | Make : KEPRO Model : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK CAPACITY: 10 MT Title : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK CAPACITY: 10 MT | 01-03-2024 17:28:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ELEQUIP TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK Model : MODEL P Title : CHAIN BLOCK PULLEY | 29-02-2024 03:17:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | GLOBE OVERSEAS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLOBE OVERSEAS PVT LTD Model : RB2 Title : HAND OPERATED CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK CAPACITY 10TON, LIFT 10MTR. | 27-02-2024 16:15:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | KEPRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEPRO Model : Kepro -10 ton 10 mtr CPB Title : Kepro -10 ton 10 mtr CPB | 01-03-2024 18:18:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S ANKITA ENTERPRISES | Make : indef Model : Indef S model Title : S model | 01-03-2024 20:27:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | M/S INTER SIGNS | Make : K POWER Model : IS-CP-T-011 Title : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK | 01-03-2024 23:11:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S. RASHMI SALES | Make : KEPRO Model : KPR-MO-CHBL Title : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK | 02-03-2024 08:45:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | MAA DURASHNI ENTERPRISES | Make : FERRETERRO Model : LLF100 Title : CHAIN PULLY BLOCK 10 TON X 5 MTR | 29-02-2024 12:53:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | R.N.SURESH TOOLS CORPORATION | Make : SPEED Model : SPEED T2-SERIES CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK CAP-10 TON-10 M Title : SPEED T2-SERIES CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK CAP-10 TON-10 M | 24-02-2024 10:47:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | S. N. ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE | Make : SNE Model : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK Title : CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK | 24-02-2024 12:08:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHAIN BLOCK PULLEY | CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK | MODEL P | 1 | ₹ 38704.000 |
| CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK VARIOUS SIZES | FERRETERRO | CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK VARIOUS SIZES | 2 | ₹ 23688.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreof your Industry type