Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Bord,Rj45 Connector,Cat 6 Cable,Ir Camera Cable,Smps Adapter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3798497
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 08, 2023 04:08
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-08-2023 15:50:54 MII MSE Disqualified
2 MIR ENTERPRISES - 17-08-2023 23:15:40 MII Qualified
3 TECHNOCRATS - 17-08-2023 23:19:00 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TECHNOCRATS(MII) Item Categories : WHITE BORD,RJ45 CONNECTOR,CAT 6 CABLE,IR CAMERA CABLE,SMPS ADAPTER 99050.00 L1
2 MIR ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : WHITE BORD,RJ45 CONNECTOR,CAT 6 CABLE,IR CAMERA CABLE,SMPS ADAPTER 100637.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise