Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amp Work For The Year 2025 26 On Sakb Road In Km 70/00 To 79/400 (Sh P/L 25mm Thick B.C Work In Km 70/00 To 71/00 (Hp1103 Mdr 07549301 And Km 74/00 To 75/00 ( Hp1103 Mdr07549305).
|
| Description |
Amp Work For The Year 2025 26 On Sakb Road In Km 70/00 To 79/400 (Sh P/L 25mm Thick B.C Work In Km 70/00 To 71/00 (Hp1103 Mdr 07549301 And Km 74/00 To 75/00 ( Hp1103 Mdr07549305).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10689-92 dated 17-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147446 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance periodical 2023-24 repair of sakb road km 70/00 to 79/400) (sh p/l 30mm thick b.c in km 75/00 to 77/00
.
Read moreC/o sakb road km 70/00 to 79/400 (sh c/o b/wall from rd 71/574 to 71/587). 2nd call 3nd call
.
Read moreC/o sakb road km 70/00 to 79/400 (sh c/o b/wall from rd 71/574 to 71/587). 2nd call 2nd call
.
Read moreR/r damages to sakb road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
R/r damages to sakb road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.(sh- p/l 900mm dia rcc hpc alongwith wing all at rd. 43/040, 43/300 and 43/750)under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type