Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Static Inverter 2.5 Kva, 110 Dc/230 V Ac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106276132 |
|
Reference Number |
45241259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106276132/viewNitPdf_4491153.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read more2.5 kva static inverter 110v dc/230v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStatic inverter 2.5 kva, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2.5 kva inverter 110 v dc /230 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2.5 kva bulk inverter 110 v dc/230 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 2.5 kva, 110v dc / 230v ac natural cooled underslung inverter etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type