Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Lp Turbine Steam Inlet Pipe Metal Expansion Joints To Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Lp Turbine Steam Inlet Pipe Metal Expansion Joints To Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 528624 |
|
Reference Number |
EST24P0042 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for hp turbine and generator at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of spares for hp turbine and generator at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of spares for bhel make main turbine and turbine valves at stpp,jaipur,mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of spares for bhel make main turbine and turbine valves at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of spares for main turbine condenser vaccum pump at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of spares for main turbine condenser vacuum pump at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreNatural frequency test on lp turbine rotor last two stages blade, vibration analysis and trim balancing of turbine rotors of unit-2 600mw main turbine at stpp, jaipur , mancherial, telangana.
Natural frequency test on lp turbine rotor last two stages blade, vibration analysis trim balancing of turbine rotors of unit-2 600mw main turbine at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of ccrd cable to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of ccrd cable to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of submersible pumps to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of submersible pumps to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of submersible pumps to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of submersible pumps to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreRebabbiting of journal bearings and thrust pads of main turbine and tdbfp at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Rebabbiting of journal bearings and thrust pads of main turbine and tdbfp at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of metal fan blade for condensor of package air conditioners at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of metal fan blade for condensor of package air conditioners at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of nitrogen pressure regulator to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of nitrogen pressure regulator to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreof your Industry type