Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Pipe 19 X19 1 Point 5 Mtr,Eng Mtg Pad,Fan Belt,Push Rod Tube Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 12:28:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 05-01-2024 12:18:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 05-01-2024 12:11:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 19X19 1 POINT 5 MTR,ENG MTG PAD,FAN BELT,PUSH ROD TUBE SEAL | 6228.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 19X19 1 POINT 5 MTR,ENG MTG PAD,FAN BELT,PUSH ROD TUBE SEAL | 6885.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 19X19 1 POINT 5 MTR,ENG MTG PAD,FAN BELT,PUSH ROD TUBE SEAL | 7462.00 | L3 |