Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Revised Estimate For Construction Of Proposed G Plus 1 Storied Duplex Type Residential Quarter M19 At Minister Colony Dispur Guwahati 6 Additional Scope Of Work
Description
Revised Estimate For Construction Of Proposed G Plus 1 Storied Duplex Type Residential Quarter M19 At Minister Colony Dispur Guwahati 6 Additional Scope Of Work
Organisation Public Works Building and NH Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWBNH_37570_1
Reference
Number
CS/04/2024-25/1540
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 98903
Tender Value -
Place Dispur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61136

Start Date June 20, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.