Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Front Bumper Assy,Bumper Bkt Lh,Bumper Bkt Rh,Tail Light Rh,Sensor Wheel Speed Rr,Water Sensor,Oil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4585563
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 01:52
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY TRADERS - 13-02-2024 22:17:19 N/A Qualified
2 SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. - 09-02-2024 14:40:03 N/A Qualified
3 UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. - 09-02-2024 23:45:25 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY TRADERS Item Categories : Front Bumper Assy,Bumper Bkt LH,Bumper Bkt RH,Tail Light RH,Sensor Wheel Speed RR,Water Sensor,Oil 27044.00 L1
2 SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. Item Categories : Front Bumper Assy,Bumper Bkt LH,Bumper Bkt RH,Tail Light RH,Sensor Wheel Speed RR,Water Sensor,Oil 28185.00 L2
3 UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. Item Categories : Front Bumper Assy,Bumper Bkt LH,Bumper Bkt RH,Tail Light RH,Sensor Wheel Speed RR,Water Sensor,Oil 28270.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise