Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enamal Synthetic Exterior Brushing/Finishing Satin Blue. Is: 8662/2004 Along With Additional Requirement Stipulated In Icf Specification No. Icf/Md/Spec 045 Issue Status 02 Rev 03 (Except Clause C3 Of Is: 8662/2004) And Color Shed No.177 To Is 5/1994 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554424 |
|
Reference Number |
34243064 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106554424/viewNitPdf_4809601.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint satin blue is:8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint satin blue is:8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing colour black to is:8662-2004, with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/spec.-045 issue status-02 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/spec.-045 issue status-02 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/ spec.- 045 issue status-02 rev.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing colour black to is:8662-2004, with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior satin blue to is: 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior satin blue to is: 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated..........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type