Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation To Eand Mr Division And Sub Division Office Building Of Optcl At Burla In The District Of Sambalpur (Provision For Inside And Outside Repairing And Painting, Vitrified Tile Flooring And Peripheral Development)
|
| Description |
Renovation To Eand Mr Division And Sub Division Office Building Of Optcl At Burla In The District Of Sambalpur (Provision For Inside And Outside Repairing And Painting, Vitrified Tile Flooring And Peripheral Development)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OPTCL_90782_5 |
|
Reference Number |
OPTCL-CVL-SE - E-06-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Works Circle,OPTCL,BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing vitrified tile flooring and painting.
Providing vitrified tile flooring and painting.
Read moreGuest house - providing vitrified tile flooring
Guest house - providing vitrified tile flooring
Read moreRenovation to 220 132 33 kv grid sub-station control room at katapali-burla in the district of sambalpur (provision for inside and outside plaster, painting, vitrified tile flooring and sanitary installations)
Renovation to 220 132 33 kv grid sub-station control room at katapali-burla in the district of sambalpur (provision for inside and outside plaster, painting, vitrified tile flooring and sanitary installations)
Read moreRenovation of control room building inside 220 132 kv grid s s, optcl, theruvalli (providing grading concrete, vitrified tile flooring, renovation of toilets, partition walling, false ceiling, repairing and painting etc)
Renovation of control room building inside 220 132 kv grid s s, optcl, theruvalli (providing grading concrete, vitrified tile flooring, renovation of toilets, partition walling, false ceiling, repairing and painting etc)
Read morePeripheral development of pcc optcl colonybhoinagar,bbsr(providing vdf flooring to approach roadparking space and kitchen)
Peripheral development of power community centre at optcl colony,bhoinagar,bhubaneswar(providing vdf flooring to approach road, parking space and kitchen)
Read moreMatt finished vitrified tile flooring works in terrace of yamuna building
Matt finished vitrified tile flooring works in terrace of yamuna building
Read moreRamala tile flooring and painting inside cane office
Tile flooring and painting inside cane office
Read moreProviding and fixing vitrified tile flooring to first floor excluding dgm cabin,
Providing and fixing vitrified tile flooring to first floor excluding dgm cabin, 
 conference room and pa to dgm cabin , cto building nagpur
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile flooring to a1 and a2 building niser jatani
Provision of vitrified tile flooring to a1 and a2 building niser jatani
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Provision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Read moreof your Industry type