Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pump Assy,Pump Hydraulic Ram Hand Driven Assy,Regulator Assy Rh,Belt V Ribbed,Clutch Master Cy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5476220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 24-10-2024 17:50:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2024 11:19:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 24-10-2024 18:54:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Pump Assy,Pump Hydraulic Ram hand Driven Assy,Regulator Assy RH,Belt V Ribbed,Clutch Master Cy | 39860.40 | L1 |
| 2 | VR MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Pump Assy,Pump Hydraulic Ram hand Driven Assy,Regulator Assy RH,Belt V Ribbed,Clutch Master Cy | 40230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Pump Assy,Pump Hydraulic Ram hand Driven Assy,Regulator Assy RH,Belt V Ribbed,Clutch Master Cy | 43000.00 | L3 |