Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Trs Garden At Thimmampalayam H/O Marudhur Panchayat Under Unapproved Land Regularisation Fund 2023 24 In Karamadai Block,Coimbatore District
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Trs Garden At Thimmampalayam H/O Marudhur Panchayat Under Unapproved Land Regularisation Fund 2023 24 In Karamadai Block,Coimbatore District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_432406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No 50/2024 Dt 29.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marudhur panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513750 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement in ksb garden cut streets (northside) at thimmampalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under agamt ii 2025-26 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Providing cement concrete pavement in ksb garden cut streets (northside) at thimmampalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under agamt ii 2025-26 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of 60000 ltr oht in arangaperumal avenue at thimmampalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under 15th cfc 2024-25 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of 60000 ltr oht in arangaperumal avenue at thimmampalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under 15th cfc 2024-25 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of drain from ganesh nagar to mgr nagar burial ground at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayat under unapproved layout regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of drain from ganesh nagar to mgr nagar burial ground at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayat under unapproved layout regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump at reyon nagar h/o illupanatham panchayat under unauthorised land regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump at reyon nagar h/o illupanatham panchayat under unauthorised land regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of 100000 litre capacity sump at new kannika garden in onnipalayam h/o bilichi panchayat under unapproved layout and plots regularisation fund 2023-24 2022-23 in periyanaickenpalayam block,coimbatore district
Construction of 100000 litre capacity sump at new kannika garden in onnipalayam h/o bilichi panchayat under unapproved layout and plots regularisation fund 2023-24 2022-23 in periyanaickenpalayam block,coimbatore district
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement from main road saroja house to sekar thottam at ram nagar in marudhur panchayat under mines and minerals 2023 to 24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Providing cement concrete pavement from main road saroja house to sekar thottam at ram nagar in marudhur panchayat under mines and minerals 2023 to 24 in&#x0d karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of milk producers cooperative society building at jothipuram h/o marudhur panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under mplad 2024-25
Construction of milk producers cooperative society building at jothipuram h/o marudhur panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under mplad 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement from tholampalayam to ram nagar road to annai therasa nagar road via ram nagar at ram nagar in marudhur panchayat under mines and minerals 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Providing cement concrete pavement from&#x0d tholampalayam to ram nagar road to annai therasa&#x0d nagar road via ram nagar at ram nagar in&#x0d marudhur panchayat under mines and minerals&#x0d 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore&#x0d district
Read moreUpgradation to the road from highways limit to karamadai municipalaity limit (ethappan nagar) via ram nagar at ram nagar h/o marudhur panchayat under union general fund 2025-26 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Upgradation to the road from highways limit to karamadai municipalaity limit (ethappan nagar) via ram nagar at ram nagar h/o marudhur panchayat under union general fund 2025-26 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of two class room building at panchayat union elementary school, kanuvaipalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under pmkky scheme 2025-26 in karamadai block of coimbatore district
Construction of two class room building at panchayat union elementary school, kanuvaipalayam h/o marudhur panchayat under pmkky scheme 2025-26 in karamadai block of coimbatore district
Read moreof your Industry type