Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eco Friendly Cardboard Box,Eco Friendly Container Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Election Department Puducherry | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VTech Solutions
168000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANCHTATVA | Make : Panchtatva Model : Pan- EcoBox1 Title : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box | 04-03-2024 10:24:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RR DREAM HOME | Make : RR DREAM HOME Model : RR- Cardboardbox1 Title : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box | 03-03-2024 23:43:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VTech Solutions | Make : VTECH Model : VTECH- ECB1 Title : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box | 04-03-2024 16:47:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VTech Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box,Eco-Friendly Container Box | 210000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RR DREAM HOME( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box,Eco-Friendly Container Box | 487500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANCHTATVA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box,Eco-Friendly Container Box | 555000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eco-Friendly Cardboard Box | VTECH | VTECH- ECB1 | 1200 | ₹ 84000.000 |
| Eco-Friendly Container Box | VTECH | VTECH- ECB2 | 1200 | ₹ 84000.000 |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type