Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 226 Gautampuri Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 226 Gautampuri Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_241821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-11/07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Gautampuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276029 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreSupply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Supply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of ms cross and rcc slab for day to day maintenance in mpl store ward no 226 gautampuri shah n zone
Supply of ms cross and rcc slab for day to day maintenance in mpl store ward no 226 gautampuri shah n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s.crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-226 gautampuri shah n zone
Read moreSupply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Supply of m.s. cross at municipal store ward no.226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreImp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Imp./dev. of je store and labour shelter at ward no.43e/226 gautampuri shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type