Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Roof Bolting With Resin Capsules By Contractual Means Providing 3 Nos. Dgms Approved Hydraulic Roof Bolting Ma Chine In Departmental Lhd Panels (W5 A And W5 B), Lower Workable Seam
|
| Description |
Hydraulic Roof Bolting With Resin Capsules By Contractual Means Providing 3 Nos. Dgms Approved Hydraulic Roof Bolting Ma Chine In Departmental Lhd Panels (W5 A And W5 B), Lower Workable Seam
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_344145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PK3550-E-MIN-0029-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 77800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatarpur Mine No-1, Pathakhera Area, WCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356748 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means with providing 5 nos dgms approved hydraulic roof bolting machine in the panel w 5a and w 5b of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no 1, pathakhera area, wcl
Hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means with providing 5 nos dgms approved hydraulic roof bolting machine in the panel w 5a and w 5b of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no 1, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreWork of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means in w5 panel of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no-1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Work of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means in w5 panel of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no-1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreWork of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means in w5 panel of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no-1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Work of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by contractual means in w5 panel of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no-1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreRoof support by roof bolting using departmental hydraulic roof bolting machine / drill machine and grouting of roof bolts with resin capsules / cement capsules and w strap at vishnupuri ug mine no ii of pench area
Roof support by roof bolting using departmental hydraulic roof bolting machine / drill machine and grouting of roof bolts with resin capsules / cement capsules and w strap at vishnupuri ug mine no ii of pench area
Read moreHydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by (providing hydraulic machine) contractual means in the panel e-0 and other dist. of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no.1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by (providing hydraulic machine) contractual means in the panel e-0 and other dist. of lower workable seam at chhatarpur mine no.1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreRoof bolting in ug by hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine with wet drilling arrangement drill 1.50mtr/1.80mtr length ...at piparia colliery
Roof bolting in ug by hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine with wet drilling arrangement drill 1.50mtr/1.80mtr length ...at piparia colliery
Read moreHydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing three (03) hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for depillaring of 29d-ii district of lws at tawa ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing three (03) hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for depillaring of 29d-ii district of lws at tawa ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreWork of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for depillaring of the p-5 panel of lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Work of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for depillaring of the p-5 panel of lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreWork of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for development of the panel b2 and b5 of bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Work of hydraulic roof bolting with resin capsules by providing hydraulic roof bolting machine by contractual means for development of the panel b2 and b5 of bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreRoof bolting in ug by hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine with wet drilling arrangement drill 1.50mtr/1.80mtr length hole with 27mm dia drill bit for anchoring 20/22 mm dia roof bolting.... at umaria colliery
Roof bolting in ug by hiring of dgms approved portable hydraulic roof bolting machine with wet drilling arrangement drill 1.50mtr/1.80mtr length hole with 27mm dia drill bit for anchoring 20/22 mm dia roof bolting.... at umaria colliery
Read moreof your Industry type