Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madayi Gp 231 Yaseen Palli Road Re Tarring From Ch 350 To Ch 600
|
| Description |
Madayi Gp 231 Yaseen Palli Road Re Tarring From Ch 350 To Ch 600
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629014_9 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER/AE/LID-EW/01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAYI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Madayi gp-237 edathil padashekharam smasanam road tarring
Madayi gp-237 edathil padashekharam smasanam road tarring
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.neerchal palli paniya colony road tarring re tender
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.neerchal palli paniya colony road tarring re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Annual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Read more231/24 chirayam pallathunadu kappela road re tarring ward 13 in alangad gp
231/24 chirayam pallathunadu kappela road re tarring ward 13 in alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-s0127/24-mattathur gp - vasupuram palli road re-tarring balance portion
Vasupuram palli road re-tarring balance portion
Read moreof your Industry type