Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of 6.6 Kv, 1500 Kva Trafofeeder Of Pre Washery Tr01 At Kedla Washery Hazariabag Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Reconditioning Of 6.6 Kv, 1500 Kva Trafofeeder Of Pre Washery Tr01 At Kedla Washery Hazariabag Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_321061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/eTender/24-25/60, Date 12.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332803 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/replacing studs of 6.6kv 1500kva 03 nos. transformer of main washery at kedla washery
Repairing/replacing studs of 6.6kv 1500kva 03 nos. transformer of main washery at kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv, 1.5mva trafofeeder of tr2 of main plant at kedla washery
Complete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv, 1.5mva trafofeeder of tr2 of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 6.6kv, 1250 a trafofeeder panel of tr3 of main plant under kedla washery
Repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv, 1250 a trafofeeder panel of tr3 of main plant under kedla washery
Read moreComplete mechanical repairing/reconditioning of 200kw, 6.6kv, h. t. motor of kedla washery
Complete mechanical repairing/reconditioning of 200kw, 6.6kv, h. t. motor of kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning of 209a blower v. c. panel 6.6kv of kedla washery
Complete repairing and reconditioning of 209a blower v. c. panel 6.6kv of kedla washery
Read moreComplete mechanical repairing and reconditioning of 200kw 6.6kv, h.t. motor of kedla washery frame 450m4
Complete mechanical repairing and reconditioning of 200kw 6.6kv, h.t. motor of kedla washery frame 450m4
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Repairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1250a v.c breaker of tr 1 of main plant of kedla washery
Complete repairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1250a v.c breaker of tr 1 of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500a, mocb transfo-feeder of post washery of tr-1 of kedla washery under hazaribagh area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500a, mocb transfo-feeder of post washery of tr-1 of kedla washery under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 10no. welding machine 415/400a of kedla washery project under hazariabag area
Repairing and rewinding of 10no. welding machine 415/400a of kedla washery project under hazariabag area
Read moreof your Industry type