Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation To Tahasil Office, Kalmeshwar In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Renovation To Tahasil Office, Kalmeshwar In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1097586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/08-05/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916206 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreof your Industry type