Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Kotagiri To Ethonda Road From Km.0/0 2,0/6 8,0/8 1/2,1/4 6,2/2 4,2/6 3/2,3/4 6,4/0 2,4/6 8 In Nizamabad District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Kotagiri To Ethonda Road From Km.0/0 2,0/6 8,0/8 1/2,1/4 6,2/2 4,2/6 3/2,3/4 6,4/0 2,4/6 8 In Nizamabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629789 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.13/EE/DB/HD/2025-26 /13 Dt: 06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 102 |
| EMD | 2870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0-2,0/8-10,1/0-2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/2-4,2/6-8,3/0-2,3/2-4,3/6-10,4/0-4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0-2,0/8-10,1/0-2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/2-4,2/6-8,3/0-2,3/2-4,3/6-10,4/0-4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-4,0/6-1/2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/2-6,2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-4,4/6-8,4/8-10,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10 in nizamabad district
Fdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-4,0/6-1/2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/2-6,2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-4,4/6-8,4/8-10,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10 in nizamabad district
Read more0 meturnity wing cash sheet level 2,1 meturnity wing cash sheet level 2,0 meturnity wing cash sheet
Read more
Fdr to varni to mondisadak via jakora, jalalpur,badapahad road from km.0/0-2,0/4-6,1/0-2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/8-10,3/0-4,4/0-2,5/0-2,5/4-6,7/0-4,7/6-8,8/0-4,8/8-10,9/2-4,10/8-10,11/0-2,11/4-6,11/8-10,12/8-10,13/0-2,13/4-6,13/8-10,14/8-10,15/4-8,16/0-2,16/6-8,17/0-2,17/6-8 in nizamabad district
Fdr to varni to mondisadak via jakora, jalalpur,badapahad road from km.0/0-2,0/4-6,1/0-2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/8-10,3/0-4,4/0-2,5/0-2,5/4-6,7/0-4,7/6-8,8/0-4,8/8-10,9/2-4,10/8-10,11/0-2,11/4-6,11/8-10,12/8-10,13/0-2,13/4-6,13/8-10,14/8-10,15/4-8,16/0-2,16/6-8,17/0-2,17/6-8 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to bodhan to biknelly via bandarpally, khandgaon road from km 1/4-6,2/0-2,3/4-6,3/6-8,4/0-2,4/4-6,5/6-8,6/6-8,7/0-4,7/4-6,10/2-4,11/8-10,15/0-2 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to bodhan to biknelly via bandarpally, khandgaon road from km 1/4-6,2/0-2,3/4-6,3/6-8,4/0-2,4/4-6,5/6-8,6/6-8,7/0-4,7/4-6,10/2-4,11/8-10,15/0-2 in nizamabad district.
Read moreA.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
A.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
Read moreFdr to open cast to timmaraopet mines road from km 0/0-1/4,2/2-4/0,9/4-9/8, 13/4-15/0 (including reconstruction of box culvert 1v of 3x3 m at km.24/4-6 and reconstruction of pipe culvert 2v at km24/6-8 (working reach km 0/0-0/7, 0/8-1/3,1/5-1/6,2/3-2/650,4/2-5/0,5/5-6/0,9/4-9/8,13/350-14/0, 14/4-15/0) in khammam district. sub work providing road safety interventions
Fdr to open cast to timmaraopet mines road from km 0/0-1/4,2/2-4/0,9/4-9/8 13/4-15/0(including reconstruction of box culvert 1v of 3x3m at km.24/4-6 and reconstruction of pipe culvert 2v at km.24/6-8)(working reach km 0/0-0/7, 0/8-1/3,1/5-1/6,2/3-2/650,4/2-5/0,5/5-6/0,9/4-9/8,13/350-14/0, 14/4-15/0) in khammam district sub work providing road safety interventions
Read moreFdr by providing paver patches to kazipet to peddammagadda road from km 0/0 to 1/8, 2/5 to 3/6,4/6 to 6/1,8/3 to 9/470 in hanumakonda district (by hmp)
Fdr by providing paver patches to kazipet to pedammagadda road from km 0/0 to 1/8,2/5 to 3/6, 4/6 to 6/1, 8/3 to 9/470 in hanumakonda district (by hmp)
Read moreFdr to pegdapally hangarga road at km.2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/6-8,5/0-2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/0-2,6/4-6,6/8-7/2,7/4-6,7/8-10,9/2-9/6 in nizamabad district.( reserved for sagara/wadders/uppera communities)
Fdr to pegdapally hangarga road at km.2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/6-8,5/0-2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/0-2,6/4-6,6/8-7/2,7/4-6,7/8-10,9/2-9/6 in nizamabad district.( reserved for sagara/wadders/uppera communities)
Read moreof your Industry type