Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palazhi Dwss In Kadaplamattom Division Purchase Of Motor Pump And Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Palazhi Dwss In Kadaplamattom Division Purchase Of Motor Pump And Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LIDEW/UZVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadaplamattam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006228 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of motor and related accessories to amrutha dwss in kadaplamattom gp-general electrical work
Purchase of motor and related accessories to amrutha dwss in kadaplamattom gp-general electrical work
Read moreNjavalinkadavu dwss pump house purchase and installation of motor pump set-general electrical work
Njavalinkadavu dwss pump house purchase and installation of motor pump set-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
General-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-1285/24-kakkatte thazham dwss, ward 4 - providing motor pump set and electrification -general electrical work
Please refer tender document
Read more229/24-installation of motor and extension of pipeline for palaazhi dwss in kadaplamattom division
229/24-installation of motor and extension of pipeline for palaazhi dwss in kadaplamattom division
Read moreAnnual plan-1285/24-kakkatte thazham dwss, ward 4 - providing motor pump set and electrification -general electrical work retender
Please refer tender document
Read more-uzhavoor bp-subsidary works of aiswarya dwss sc in kadaplamattom grama panchayath ward 12-providing submersible pump -general electrical work
-uzhavoor bp-subsidary works of aiswarya dwss sc in&#x0d kadaplamattom grama panchayath ward 12-providing submersible pump -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 electrification and erection of motor pump at various dws under velur grama panchayat -s0240/23 1) chernthala dwss, 2) chungam dwss 3)pappanagar dwss-general electrical work
Electrification and erection of motor pump at various dws
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp 157/24-25-kadaplamattom division amrutha dwss providing additional facilities -general civil work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp 157/24-25-kadaplamattom division amrutha dwss providing additional facilities -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type