Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Window,Cylinder,Clutch,Gasket,Filter,Button,Spring,Bearing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5539466
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 24, 2024 01:28
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 660 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Gayatri Enterprises - 11-11-2024 08:07:57 N/A Qualified
2 M/S HINDUSTAN TRADING CORPORATION - 11-11-2024 12:16:02 N/A Qualified
3 PRATEEK MOTORS - 11-11-2024 16:38:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRATEEK MOTORS Item Categories : Window,Cylinder,Clutch,Gasket,Filter,Button,Spring,Bearing 47994.80 L1
2 M/S HINDUSTAN TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : Window,Cylinder,Clutch,Gasket,Filter,Button,Spring,Bearing 56350.00 L2
3 Gayatri Enterprises Item Categories : Window,Cylinder,Clutch,Gasket,Filter,Button,Spring,Bearing 71800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise