Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sagrai Primary School To Badulia Bazar At Sagrai Gp Under Khandaghosh Panhcyat Samity, Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sagrai Primary School To Badulia Bazar At Sagrai Gp Under Khandaghosh Panhcyat Samity, Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMB_889833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BWN/EO/KHANDA/NIeT-06/25-26/3r |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagrai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007182 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panhcyat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai primary school to badulia bazar at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Construction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sagrai paschim para to sagrai sanko road at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from sagrai paschim para to sagrai sanko road at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of road from badulia mosque to the badulia graveyard at badulia at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity
Construction of road from badulia mosque to the badulia graveyard at badulia at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreRepairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Repairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity
Construction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from latifpur sankhari road to latifpur durga tola at latifpur at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity , purba bardhaman
Construction of cement concrete road from latifpur sankhari road to latifpur durga tola at latifpur at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity , purba bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type