Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wire Mesh Fabric Or Cloth (V2) As Per Is 1568,Wire Mesh Fabric Or Cloth (V2) As Per Is 1568
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5332816 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreWire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
Wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
Wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
Wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
Wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
Wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568,wire mesh fabric or cloth (v2) as per is 1568
Read more
of your Industry type