Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed At Baidyapur Bagherpukur Barowaritala Under Baidyapur Gram Panchayat Within Kalna Ii Panchayat Samity Purba Bardhaman Fund 15th F C Untied Grant 2024 25 Activity Code 98711847
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed At Baidyapur Bagherpukur Barowaritala Under Baidyapur Gram Panchayat Within Kalna Ii Panchayat Samity Purba Bardhaman Fund 15th F C Untied Grant 2024 25 Activity Code 98711847
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_763523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO, Kalna-II/ eNIT32/690/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalna-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1691090 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of atchala at osmanpur under baidyapur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Construction of atchala at osmanpur under baidyapur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of atchala at mirhat daskinpara barayari at mirhat under baidyapur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24
Construction of atchala at mirhat daskinpara barayari at mirhat under baidyapur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of atchala at ekchaka paschimparaunder kalyanpur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Construction of atchala at ekchaka paschimparaunder kalyanpur gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of atchala at kulepara baroyaritala under akalpoushgram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24
Construction of atchala at kulepara baroyaritala under akalpoushgram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of atchala at biruha kalitala at baradhamas gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Construction of atchala at biruha kalitala at baradhamas gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of atchala at bahara kalitala at pindira gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Construction of atchala at bahara kalitala at pindira gram panchayat,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c(untied grant) 2023-24.
Read moreRenovation of meeting hall under kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15th cfc untied grant 2023 24 activity code 108675279
Renovation of meeting hall under kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15th cfc untied grant 2023 24 activity code 108675279
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sibaji to palpukur at hasanhati under baidyapur gram panchayat kalna ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c. untied grant 2024 25. activity code 95474498
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sibaji to palpukur at hasanhati under baidyapur gram panchayat kalna ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund 15th f.c. untied grant 2024 25. activity code 95474498
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at saspur mouza under satgachi gram panchayat within kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15thf c tied grant 2023-24 activity code 107525917
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water at saspur mouza under satgachi gram panchayat within kalna ii panchayat samity singerkone purba bardhaman fund 15thf c tied grant 2023-24 activity code 107525917
Read moreConstruction of 12 (twelve) nos soakpit at different institution under baidyapur gram panchyat ,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund sbm(g).
Construction of 12 (twelve) nos soakpit at different institution under baidyapur gram panchyat ,kalna-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman fund sbm(g).
Read moreof your Industry type