Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Lalu Seth To Basu Sikdar At Chakla Iv 97794618
|
| Description |
Cons Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Lalu Seth To Basu Sikdar At Chakla Iv &Amp#X0d
97794618&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728168_2 |
|
Reference Number |
7-KCGP-15THFC TIED-1ST INSTALMENT-2024-25, |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605966 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreCons of cc road from parimal sikdar to jaglal prasad via sukumar ghosh to rabindranath ghosh at chakla iv and v 97753658
Cons of cc road from parimal sikdar to jaglal prasad via sukumar ghosh to rabindranath ghosh at chakla iv and v 97753658
Read moreCons pucca drain
Cons pucca drain (high) with cover slab from ho najrul towards nasima at dhitora (aap sl. no-69/2023-24)
Read moreCons pucca drain
Cons pucca drain with cover slab from ho moid to pitch road at murarai (aap sl. no-76/2023-24)
Read moreCons pucca drain
Cons pucca drain (high) with cover slab from ho barjahan towards jali bagan at dhitora (aap sl. no-68/2023-24)
Read moreCons pucca drain
Cons pucca drain with cover slab from ho babul sk towards pcc road at ghuskira (aap sl. no-109/2023-24)
Read moreCons of pucca drain
70251278 cons of pucca cover drain with one soak pit from keshim ali sarder land to keshim ali sk house san- xiv,mouza,bena ,jl 20 under chandipur gp
Read moreCons of pucca drain
97091112construction of pucca drain with coverd and silt chamber from babul sardar house towards altaf hosen pond sansad- xv, under chandipur gp
Read moreCons of pucca drain
97073302construction of pucca drain with coverd and silt chamber from amir hosen house towards abdulla mondal house, sansad- xi, under chandipur gp
Read moreCons of pucca drain
97072568construction of pucca drain with coverd and silt chamber from khajra more towards lalkuthi marbel shop, sansad- i, under chandipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type