Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Rajpura Kanganwal Road Km 0/0 To 3/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Km 2/475 To 2/510).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 2524-28 dated 15-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on chatter to chanouta road km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o wire crate wall at rd 0/450 to 0/480, 0/850 to 0/870 and c/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/180 to 0/200) pdna
Read moreR/r damages on banjan chanawag road km. 0/00 to 2/225
C/o missing cd at rds 0/230, c/o v shape drain in km. 0/210 to 0/230, 0323 to 0/423 and c/o u-shape drain in km. 0/223 to 0/323)
Read moreR/r damages on link road to harzan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l m/t in km 0/00 to 1/250
Read moreR/r damages on chanyana to jassal road km. 0/00 to 2/200
R/r damages on chanyana to jassal road km. 0/00 to 2/200 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/200 to 0/214)
Read moreR m damages on link road to village joh km 0 00 to 2 00
Sh c o r wall at rd 1 523 75 to 1 547 60
Read moreR/r damages on kelvi bhalai gadouge km 0/00 to 2/00 and with link road to village kelvi km 0/00 to 1/00
Sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/185 to 0210, r/wall at rd 0/233 to 0/240 and 0/415 to 0/440 and link road to village kelvi b/wall at rd 0/688 to 0/714
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreof your Industry type