Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Firefighting And Water Cooling System Line Damage Due To Heavy Rains At Kandhar Nallah.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Firefighting And Water Cooling System Line Damage Due To Heavy Rains At Kandhar Nallah.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_79500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/CMD/WK-24/2023- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damage of lwss patna nallah
Providing and fixing of electrical material for submersible pumping machinery
Read moreRestoration of damage due to laying ofc on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahrut tunnuhatti road km 15/390 to 25/00
Sh-c/o pcc r/wall with pustha at rd 18/630 to 18/650
Read moreRestoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Restoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Read moreRestoration of retaining wall near monal bhawan damaged due to heavy rains during july 2023
Restoration of retaining wall near monal bhawan damaged due to heavy rains during july 2023
Read moreRestoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Restoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Read moreRestoration of damage due to laying of ofc on nurpur sanjhi nallah lahru tunnuhatti road km 15/390 to 25/00 )
( sh- c/o pcc r/wall with pustha at rd 18/630 to 18/650
Read moreRestoration of wss adder affected due to damage to supply main at shamsipora due to floods
Restoration of wss adder affected due to damage to&#x0d supply main at shamsipora due to floods
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge to era public school to the shop of shri singla and pwd rest house to the office of dic
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge residence of session judge to era public school from era public school to shop shri singla and pwd rest house to office of the dic in w no 6 nahan
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section local-iii under esd no.i, hpseblmanali on turnkey basistender for restoration of 11kv lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on
Tender for restoration of 11kv lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section local-ii under esd no.i, hpseblmanali on turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type