Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ofc Damages On Dharamshala Yol Dadh Holta Chadiyar Sandhole Road Km 33/00 To 40/500 (Sh C/O 2.00 Mtrs Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 37/890 (Ofc Deposit)
|
| Description |
Ofc Damages On Dharamshala Yol Dadh Holta Chadiyar Sandhole &Amp#X0d
Road Km 33/00 To 40/500 (Sh C/O 2.00 Mtrs Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 37/890 (Ofc Deposit)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104970_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PLP NIT No. 889-938 dated 06.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampuir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153885 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on dharamshala dadh holta chadhiar sandhole
C/o breast wall at rd 51/015 to 51/035
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharamshala dadh holta chadhiar sandhole road km 75/00 to 86/800
C/o r/wall at rd 75/840 to 75/855
Read moreC/o dharamshala dadh palampur holta chadhiar sandhole road km 0/00 to 90/00
C/o 10.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 84/090
Read moreA/r and m/o dharamshala dadh palampur holta sandhole road km 40/500 to 56/00
C/o r/wall at rd 54/675 to 54/685, 54/780 to 54/790, 53/830 to 53/845, cause way at rd 55/300 to 55/310, formation cutting at rd 53/400 to 53/520, 53/530 to 53/600, 53/790 to 53/830 and breast wall at rd 53/400 to 53/470, 53/500 to 53/520
Read moreR/r, improvement and widening of dharamshala dadh palampur holta chadhiar sandhole road km 0/00 to 90/00
Improvement of road between by providing r/wall at km 54/310 to 54/322, 54/585 to 54/600, 54/704 to 54/720 and improvement of narrow reaches/curves km 54/830 to 54/865 and 55/040 to 55/135
Read moreRain damage on dharmshala dadh palampur holta chadhiar sandhole road km 56/00 to 75/00
Providing and laying g-ii and repair of pot holes b/w rd 63/00 to 66/00)
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan-i for dharamshala dadh palampur holta chadhiar sandhol road drrp no.hp0411mdr07812310
Providing and laying tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete including profile correction and applying 2.5 mm thick hot thermoplastic road marking strips (retro-reflective) between km 42/00 to 43/00) (year 2025-26 mdr)
Read moreDharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00(sw- repair of pot holes)
Dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00(sw- repair of pot holes)
Read moreConstruction of dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 15/00 to 40/500 (sw - providing and laying patch work on various rds between km 27/500 to 35/00 (ofc deposit)
Construction of dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 15/00 to 40/500 (sw - providing and laying patch work on various rds between km 27/500 to 35/00 (ofc deposit)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreBalance work of dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00 (near santoshi mata chowk, ghuggar) sw-p/l bituminous concrete from rd 31/760 to 31/808)(deposit)
Balance work of dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00 (near santoshi mata chowk, ghuggar) sw-p/l bituminous concrete from rd 31/760 to 31/808)(deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type