Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fog Light Assy Maruti Gypsy,Oil Seal Wheel Hub Swaraj Mazda,Tail Light Cover Swaraj Mazda,Nozzle Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5382675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIRAJ MOTORS | - | 01-10-2024 15:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AIRAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 01-10-2024 14:25:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHAWANI MOTOR GARAGE | - | 01-10-2024 15:52:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KURSEONG AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-10-2024 14:02:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJESH AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-10-2024 15:25:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNIL AGENCIES | - | 01-10-2024 15:00:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KURSEONG AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 20190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AIRAN TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 21683.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUNIL AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 25360.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ABHIRAJ MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 44521.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RAJESH AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 54225.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BHAWANI MOTOR GARAGE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOG LIGHT ASSY MARUTI GYPSY,OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB SWARAJ MAZDA,TAIL LIGHT COVER SWARAJ MAZDA,NOZZLE SW | 56290.00 | L6 |