Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acrylic Name Board,Room Freshner,Hand Towel Small,Rulled Paper,Binder Clips 25 Mm,Binder Clips 32 M
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3782991
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 06, 2023 03:09
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND BROS - 15-08-2023 14:32:42 N/A Qualified
2 MODERNSALESCORPORATION - 15-08-2023 15:00:13 N/A Qualified
3 SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES - 15-08-2023 14:09:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : ACRYLIC NAME BOARD,ROOM FRESHNER,HAND TOWEL SMALL,RULLED PAPER,BINDER CLIPS 25 MM,BINDER CLIPS 32 M 8865.00 L1
2 MODERNSALESCORPORATION Item Categories : ACRYLIC NAME BOARD,ROOM FRESHNER,HAND TOWEL SMALL,RULLED PAPER,BINDER CLIPS 25 MM,BINDER CLIPS 32 M 9143.00 L2
3 ANAND BROS Item Categories : ACRYLIC NAME BOARD,ROOM FRESHNER,HAND TOWEL SMALL,RULLED PAPER,BINDER CLIPS 25 MM,BINDER CLIPS 32 M 9175.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise