Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Mdr 25 To Wadadeli Vr 89 Km 0/800 To 1/500 Ta. Sironcha Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Stbt To Mdr 25 To Wadadeli Vr 89 Km 0/800 To 1/500 Ta. Sironcha Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_920266_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender B-1/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt renewal to zinganoor bus stand to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Bt renewal to zinganoor bus stand to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to mdr 25 to yedachili aproch road vr 85 km 0/00 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Stbt to mdr 25 to yedachili aproch road vr 85 km 0/00 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to road connecting hanpayali (cc drain wearing coat) vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/800 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to road connecting hanpayali (cc drain wearing coat) vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/800 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli.
Strenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStrenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of lekhatola road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of road from ankisa to chintervela vr-110 road ch.2/00 to 3/00 ta -sironcha, district-gadchiroli
Construction of road from ankisa to chintervela vr110 road ch.2/00 to 3/00 ta -sironcha, district-gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type