Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Single / Double Bed Wooden With / Without Box,Classroom Tables,Dining Tables,Dining Chairs,Dini
Description
Organisation Secondary Education Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5411320
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 29, 2024 02:01
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 694 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rakesh Kumar
Department: Secondary Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 CHAVI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 09-10-2024 20:41:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 M/S REX INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 09-10-2024 20:41:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
3 MS PARIHAR ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 09-10-2024 20:18:05 MSE Disqualified
4 NARANG TRADERS Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 09-10-2024 20:37:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
5 RADHEY RADHEY ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 09-10-2024 15:15:51 MSE Disqualified
6 SPARKLING HUES GEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : CAMPUS -NJ23 04-10-2024 13:02:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise