Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Of Fountain,Submersible Pump 10 Hp,Ss Ring Pipe,Cluster Jet Nozzle,Arching Or Crown Jet Nozzl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAMILY FOUNTAINS(MSE) | Item Categories : Design of Fountain,Submersible Pump 10HP,SS Ring Pipe,Cluster Jet Nozzle,Arching or Crown Jet Nozzl | 1100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAMOUS FOUNTAINS (MSE) | Item Categories : Design of Fountain,Submersible Pump 10HP,SS Ring Pipe,Cluster Jet Nozzle,Arching or Crown Jet Nozzl | 1106595.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B N ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Design of Fountain,Submersible Pump 10HP,SS Ring Pipe,Cluster Jet Nozzle,Arching or Crown Jet Nozzl | 1113578.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Design of fountain,submersible pump 10hp,ss ring pipe,cluster jet nozzle,arching or crown jet nozzl
Read more
Fountains and pools gyser jet,fountain ss landscape spray,fountains and pools ss,stainless steel wi
Read more
Calyx nozzle,submersible pump,control panel,floater and structure,fountain light,light accessories,
Read more
Geyser jet nozzle,white board with stand combo,dustbin,ups rack heavy duty,amplifier,fountain led l
Read more
Geyser jet nozzle,white board with stand combo,dustbin,ups rack heavy duty,amplifier,fountain led l
Read more
Ss304 single headed hydrant,foam branch pipe fb10x,water curtain nozzle ss-304,jet nozzle is 903,je
Read more
100233887 m5658036000n jet pump assy, 90t/hr,100233887 m5658036002 nozzle tip+ insert, ss/ceramic,
Read more
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary
Street scaping of roads in r-iv division during 2022-23. sh-supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary
Street scaping of roads in r-iv division during 2022-23. sh-supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary.
Street scaping of roads in r-iv division during 2022-23. sh-supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of high volcano with geyser/ bubbler steam jet nozzle type fountain at samrat hotel rotary.
Read moreof your Industry type