Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5271993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CITO INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Technically complied model Model : Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer Title : Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer | 19-08-2024 16:54:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | I HUB DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BROTHER Model : DCP-B7535DW Title : MULTIFUNCTIONAL MONO LASER PRINTER | 19-08-2024 13:54:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Integrated Business Systems | Make : Brother Model : Brother Title : 7640dwb | 19-08-2024 13:29:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PIONEER | Make : Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer Model : Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer Title : Multifunctional Mono Laser Printer | 19-08-2024 16:54:13 | MII | Disqualified |