Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cp Plus 4 Mr Ir Network Pan Tilt Zoom (Rotating Horizontally & Vertically) Camera For Baundary Wall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4681637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Make : CP PLUS PTZ CAMERA D2521/10 Model : CP PLUS PTZ CAMERA D2521/10 Title : CP PLUS PTZ CAMERA | 02-03-2024 00:00:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Make : CP Plus Model : PTZ 4 MR IR Title : CP Plus | 02-03-2024 11:36:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | Make : CP Plus Model : PTZ D2521/10 Title : CP Plus | 02-03-2024 11:40:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MR IR Network Pan Tilt Zoom (Rotating Horizontally & Vertically) Camera for Baundary Wall | 192500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MR IR Network Pan Tilt Zoom (Rotating Horizontally & Vertically) Camera for Baundary Wall | 212500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MR IR Network Pan Tilt Zoom (Rotating Horizontally & Vertically) Camera for Baundary Wall | 234110.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type