Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Masking Tape Size 24 Mm X 55 Mtrs Length,Tape Self Adhesive Size Width 24 Mm X Tape Length 60 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4333732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhesive specialities | Make : Sun Brand Model : AS-058 Title : Masking Tape | 26-12-2023 12:18:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AGGARWAL BROTHERS | Make : AGGBRO Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 28-12-2023 13:19:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | AJINKYA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 02-01-2024 11:00:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | AMAR RADIO CORPORATION | Make : 3M Model : 2214 TAPE 24MM X 50M 3M Title : 2214 TAPE 24MM X 50M 3M | 02-01-2024 12:10:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | AMBIT TRANSMISSION PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 9AP Model : 9AP Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH ( Q3) | 22-12-2023 17:19:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ASIAN SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 01-01-2024 23:08:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av Enterprises Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE | 23-12-2023 19:39:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE 24 MM X 55 MTR LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE 24 MM X 55 MTR LENGTH | 02-01-2024 15:55:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : MASKING AND SELF ADHESIVE TAPE Model : MASKING AND SELF-ADHESIVE TAPE Title : MASKING AND SELF-ADHESIVE TAPE | 21-12-2023 12:20:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 02-01-2024 10:08:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | GSK Corporation | Make : NA Model : Masking Tape Title : Masking Tape | 01-01-2024 18:57:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | INDOVATIVE PRODUCTS INC | Make : OEM Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH (Q3) Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH (Q3) , TAPE SELF ADHESIVE SIZE WIDTH 24MM X TAPE LENGTH | 02-01-2024 14:16:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Paper Masking Tape Size 24mm X 55mtrs Length Title : Paper Masking Tape Size 24mm X 55mtrs Length | 02-01-2024 16:26:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | MATOSHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Paper Masking Tape Title : Paper Masking Tape Size 24mm X 55mtrs Length | 30-12-2023 14:38:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | PARKER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M Model : 3M Title : 3M 232 PAPER MASKING TAPE, SIZE: 24MM X 55 MTRS | 30-12-2023 14:44:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | QUICK SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 02-01-2024 17:13:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | SIDDHI SALES AND SUPPLY | Make : TAPE SELF ADHESIVE SIZE WIDTH 24MM X TAPE LENGTH Model : TAPE SELF ADHESIVE SIZE WIDTH 24MM X TAPE LENGTH Title : TAPE SELF ADHESIVE SIZE WIDTH 24MM X TAPE LENGTH | 30-12-2023 18:16:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | SINTRON POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SINTRON Model : Paper Masking Tapes 2 Inch Title : Paper Masking Tapes | 24-12-2023 12:00:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | SRIVASAVI ADHESIVE TAPES LIMITED | Make : DOLLAR Model : DMT-310 Title : MASKING TAPE - 50 MM X 50 MTRS | 29-12-2023 18:03:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | STATESMAN AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 21-12-2023 21:43:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 21 | UNION TRADING | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 01-01-2024 19:15:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 22 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH Title : PAPER MASKING TAPE SIZE 24MM X 55MTRS LENGTH | 02-01-2024 10:18:14 | N/A | Evaluated |