Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 20 M, 250 Mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C.13/1 Lane Aurangabad In Chetganj Ward
|
| Description |
Laying Of 20 M, 250 Mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C.13/1 Lane Aurangabad In Chetganj Ward
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874940_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1491616 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Laying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Laying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Acement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Acement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Acement of 50m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 13/261 to c 13/262 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 25m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/189 to c.15/204 chetganj ward
Laying of 25m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/189 to c.15/204 chetganj ward
Read moreof your Industry type