Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S Cpg3 5060 Rebabbiting Of Mdbfp St 1 And Tdbfp St 4,5, Ntpc Vindhyachal Journal Bearing And Thrust Pad.
|
| Description |
S Cpg3 5060 Rebabbiting Of Mdbfp St 1 And Tdbfp St 4,5, Ntpc Vindhyachal Journal Bearing And Thrust Pad.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_78596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900263657 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-cpg3-5513-rebabbiting and machining of tdbfp and mdbfp journal bearing and thrust bearing pads, stage 1 and 2, ntpc simhadri
S-cpg3-5513-rebabbiting and machining of tdbfp and mdbfp journal bearing and thrust bearing pads, stage 1 and 2, ntpc simhadri
Read moreContract for rebabbiting and machining of tdbfp mdbfp boiler feed
Contract for rebabbiting and machining of tdbfp mdbfp boiler feedpump_fk4e36 and booster pump_fa1b75 journal bearing and thrust bearingpads stage 1 and 2 ntpc simhadri
Read moreRebabbiting of journal bearings and thrust pads of main turbine and tdbfp at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Rebabbiting of journal bearings and thrust pads of main turbine and tdbfp at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreJob contract for rebabbiting of journal bearings of turbogenerator and mdbfp hydrocoupling of 200mw units of korba
Job contract for rebabbiting of journal bearings of turbogenerator and mdbfp hydrocoupling of 200mw units of korba
Read moreS-cpg3-4623-rebabbiting or refurbishment of st2 id and pa fan motor journal brg for ntpc barh.
S-cpg3-4623-rebabbiting or refurbishment of st2 id and pa fan motor journal brg for ntpc barh.
Read moreProcurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mw
Procurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mwntpc unchahar.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200138950 bearing rebabbiting of journal bearings of st ii mi ll motors
Read more
Procurement of complete journal and thrust bearings for m/s elliot ebara singapore pte. ltd. make drive turbine of wet gas compressor (tag 9070-023-kt-st-010, model -2snv-7) and vrc (tag 9070-070-ka-cf-1001, model-200tc) installed at ind and pru
Procurement of complete journal and thrust bearings for m/s elliot ebara singapore pte. ltd. make drive turbine of wet gas compressor (tag 9070-023-kt-st-010, model -2snv-7) and vrc (tag 9070-070-ka-cf-1001, model-200tc) installed at ind and pru
Read moreof your Industry type