Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meditation Center 20 X 20 Fit,Buddha Statue,High Mast 04 X Solar Light And 08 Meter Pole,Victorian
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5306842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 12:56:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM | - | 10-09-2024 12:48:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 13:01:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meditation Center 20 x 20 fit,Buddha Statue,High Mast 04 x Solar light and 08 meter Pole,Victorian | 342000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meditation Center 20 x 20 fit,Buddha Statue,High Mast 04 x Solar light and 08 meter Pole,Victorian | 355500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meditation Center 20 x 20 fit,Buddha Statue,High Mast 04 x Solar light and 08 meter Pole,Victorian | 385800.00 | L3 |
Construction of structure otta for buddha murti in samrat meditation center dhamma bhumi buddha vihar at village tandulwadi khu,. tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Construction of structure otta for buddha murti in samrat meditation center dhamma bhumi buddha vihar at village tandulwadi khu,. tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreGazebo 20x20 ft,buddha statue 4 ft with overhead conopy,high mast solar light 1x8 mtr mast with 04
Read more
Ms pipe 2 inch x 2 inch x 5 mm x 20 fit,plywood 8 fit x 4 fit x 19mm,ms pipe 3 inch x 1 inch x 5mm
Read more
06 mm ply wood 04 fit x 08 fit,batten 1.5 inch and 1.5 inch size 10 fit,binding wire,nail 02 inch,n
Read more
Cotter (20 x 60 x 150mm) for center pivot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlastic tarpaulin 15 fit x 20 fit,pt mat 50mtr,western commode lid,tape white niwar,wash basin pipe
Read more
of your Industry type